Shop St Julian's San Giljan

FOR RENT
500/mo
N/A
N/A
retail

Description

This is a prime and commercial premises and its ideal for an international franchise brand in fashion supermarket Betting and Gaming or any other trade but excluding catering. Approximately 560sqm including surrounding gallery for prime space at only €250 per sqm as a whole it will be €140 000 (excl vat). Can also accommodate four different shop and shops of different measurements of net retail space plus some storage facilities. Premises is equipped with elevators escalators air condition generator and security cameras.

Reference: LSHP24126

Interested in this property?

Send an inquiry and the agent will contact you.

Your info is shared with the listing agent only.

Protect Your Investment

Get home insurance from Malta's trusted providers

Get Insurance Quote
Shop St Julian's San Giljan | Darna